Show Jumping Results - Open Team

Number Rider Branch Age Round 1R1 R1 Total Round 2R2 R2 Total Jump OffJO JO Time JO Total Place
301Lauren MillerRufford Hunt1600480+244.6002
302Elicia MillerRufford Hunt1500037.242
303Millie Bowes HallRufford Hunt2104040.802
304Henry StottRufford Hunt1608038.122
305Harriet DickinWarwickshire Hunt21488+212NNN7
306Chloe StevensWarwickshire Hunt17012NN7
307Amy NewcombeWarwickshire Hunt1640NN7
308Molly FletcherWarwickshire Hunt1540+2NN7
309Aisling McGrealLongford190008031.3601
310Rebecca YorkeLongford17812037.621
311Edel WhyteLongford1604031.841
312Rebecca LyonsLongford1504839.781
313Alana CollettMid Surrey17412416NNN10
314Sam TownsendMid Surrey19820+8NN10
315Harry KitchenerMid Surrey182012NN10
316Freya HoughMid Surrey1700NN10
317Flo FinziVWH Hunt16412420NNNN
318Lauren McNallyVWH Hunt171612NNN
319Stephanie CresswellVWH Hunt17812NNN
320Sapphire GrahamVWH Hunt1604NNN
321Tessa BishopMixed Team Area 1321012022NNNN
322Alexandra Van RandwyckMixed Team Area 132248+6NNN
323Rosie GeavesMixed Team Area 131688NNN
324Penny IbbottMixed Team Area 1320WWNNN
325Alicia WilkinsonEast Essex Hunt210808NNN5
326Sophie SextonEast Essex Hunt1944NN5
327Roisin FosterEast Essex Hunt2044NN5
328Max PalmerEast Essex Hunt20WWNN5
329Conall McGrathIveagh15416424NNNN
330Hollie SmithIveagh16412NNN
331Gemma ChambersIveagh1788NNN
332Matthew JohnstonIveagh18WWNNN
345Lottie SimpsonMixed Team Area 32081616+525NNNN
346Charlotte MilnesMixed Team Area 32184NNN
347Lauren DaleMixed Team Area 31700NNN
3480WWNNN
353Honor McFarlaneOld Berkshire Hunt1648816NNN9
354Estelle StablesOld Berkshire Hunt1604+5NN9
355Miranda HobbyOld Berkshire Hunt1644NN9
356Sasha HargreavesOld Berkshire Hunt1784NN9
357Ailsa Roberts Fife Hunt14412424NNNN
358Rowan LairdFife Hunt14812NNN
359Becky StarkeyFife Hunt2208NNN
360Leigh TaylorFife Hunt181612NNN
361Georgia DrummondMixed Team Area 523WEWENNNN
362Rose DiggleMixed Team Area 514WWNNN
363Martha NewallMixed Team Area 522WWNNN
3640WWNNN
365Claudia CampbellBurghley16484+28NNN6
366Lucy DalyBurghley1644NN6
367Diana BevanBurghley1900NN6
368Alice TurnerBurghley22124NN6
369Katie McGregorLinlithgow & Stirlingshire170804NNN3
370Christine BuckleLinlithgow & Stirlingshire2288NN3
371Rebecca LithgowLinlithgow & Stirlingshire1804NN3
372Kim-Louise McGregorLinlithgow & Stirlingshire2280NN3
377Ella FlanaganSouth Oxfordshire Hunt Central20R4N8NNN4
378Eloise LittlerSouth Oxfordshire Hunt Central1844NN4
379Holly HickmanSouth Oxfordshire Hunt Central1800NN4
380Camilla HopeSouth Oxfordshire Hunt Central2104NN4
381Lois TealMiddleton Hunt190E12+2ENNNN
382Eliza WatsonMiddleton Hunt21WWNNN
383Rachel InmanMiddleton Hunt17020+1NNN
384Bethany ShipleyMiddleton Hunt18WWNNN
385Georgina WoodTiverton Hunt164844039.1601
386Grace ChambersTiverton Hunt1700040.531
387Polly MuirheadTiverton Hunt1440035.001
3880WWNN1
389Rebecca PughMonmouthshire1704420NNN8
390Georgina WilliamsMonmouthshire1748NN8
391Lianne EdwardsMonmouthshire2008NN8
3920WWNN8