Show Jumping Results - Novice Individual

Number Rider Branch Age Round 1R1 Round 2R2 Jump OffJO JO Time Place
1Harriet WithersTaunton Vale118+216+12N
2Phoebe Hughes Royal Artillery Hunt (S.P.)13045
3Emily WoodEssex Hunt North1388N
4Rebecca BryceWest Perthshire1644N
5Charlotte TudorLlangeinor Hunt15044
6Alice GrasslySurrey Union13412N
7Emma MorganSouth Pembrokeshire Hunt168+468N
8Elizabeth ChetwodePolden Hills1304N
9Jessie Sread South Trent11EEN
10Holly VincettOld Berkeley Hunt (North)1540N
11Poppy PittGrafton Hunt148EN
12Polly ConnellStaff College & Sandhurst1408N
13Benjamin GilmoreEast Antrim1448N
14Stephanie ElseDerwent Hunt1348N
15Katie WoodSouth Northumberland11412N
16Hugo O'NeillEast Antrim1448N
17Scarlett FraserEast Lothian1648N
18Jen ChaplainGarth South1480N
19Tamsin GriffinChipping1600038.371
20Imogen SimsTickham Hunt12154N
21Alanis Milner MooreRockwood Harriers14049
22Grace GarstangChipping134EN
23Jess HopeWarwickshire Hunt14012N
24Annabelle Hadden-WightBisley and Sandown Chase1608N
25Kitty Godman-DoringtonCattistock Hunt16124N
26Issy HogarthGlaisdale Hunt1540N
27Tom WoodwardLedbury Hunt1444N
28Harriet WatsonAlbrighton Hunt15016N
29Sarah WilcockSouth Durham Hunt13016N
31Harri BakerMorpeth Hunt1448N
33Kerri CurtisPolden Hills14816N
34Sophie PretoriusYork & Ainsty North1400038.652
35Ioan Cressey-RodgersCarnwyllion1116EN
36Lucy DennisEast Cheshire 1544N
38Pippa CurranEssex Hunt North11154N
39Lauren SmythIveagh1744N
40Lottie RoyleTedworth Hunt1244N
41Holly ThomasMonmouthshire1444N
42Scarlett RogersNorth Herefordshire Hunt1344N
45Evie Hole-ToddZetland Hunt12124N
46Tabitha WitteNorth Norfolk121616N
47Gini HopeSouth Oxfordshire Hunt Central1344N
48Becky ForsterDuke of Buccleuch's Hunt1404N
49Georgia DayLedbury Hunt1200435.503
50Jade EvansTeme Valley Hunt20WWN
51George Vergerson-RowleyBurghley1088+2N
52Charlotte BoneEast Lothian15046
53Stephaine PittMid Surrey1484N
54Poppy BurnerSouth Pool1144N
55Tess WilkinsBelvoir Hunt1304N
56Anna BraybrookeCambridgeshire Hunt13EEN
57Freya WynneSouth Shropshire Hunt1544N
58Morgan BraidleighLedbury Hunt14048
60Felicity McConnellEast Antrim1148N
61Glamorgan HuntAlice Pembridge20412N
62Menna PriceVale of Taf141616N
63Flora TiekenWestern Hunt124RN
64Claire CunninghamEglinton Hunt13812N
65Poppy McIntyreSeavington141220+13N
66Taran YateCarnwyllion12124N
67Issy ColwellCattistock Hunt130410
68Cerys JonesTanatside Hunt1684N
69Lucy HughesBerwyn & Dee14EEN
70Abi KendallLamerton Hunt14412N
71Lottie WalshLancaster & District13412N
72Hannah Andrade-BrownChiddingfold Farmers1580N
73Millie ParringtonCottesmore Hunt1204N
74Millie WhartonWest Warwickshire14128N
75Eloise Van PraaghOld Surrey & Burstow Hunt12047
76Hannah BurgoyneTanatside Hunt16012N