Horse and Pony Care Results - Senior Section

Morning Section

Number Team A B C D E F G H I J Turnout Total Score Place
19Atherstone Hunt44.042.047.045.046.046.041.035.041.549.010.0446.56
24Berwyn and Dee32.029.041.040.032.037.038.037.027.047.09.0369.0
25Bramham Moor Hunt37.045.044.045.045.049.044.048.036.549.010.0452.54
28Chipping47.045.048.045.046.044.043.050.038.550.010.0466.53
18East Devon36.033.028.026.037.019.030.040.026.545.010.0330.5
35Field House Equestrian Centre34.042.041.044.034.045.038.042.034.050.010.0414.0
20Old Berkeley Hunt (South)45.040.045.043.043.045.049.043.034.047.010.0444.08
26Old Berkshire Hunt49.045.050.049.047.045.048.048.039.047.010.0477.01
22Ryburn Valley41.040.047.046.046.043.040.045.043.546.09.0446.55
21Southdown Hunt West40.025.043.044.036.046.036.043.029.047.09.0398.0

Afternoon Section

Number Team A B C D E F G H I J Turnout Total Score Place
30East Essex Hunt44.032.048.049.046.040.046.039.042.049.010.0445.07
23Fife Hunt38.036.046.041.037.047.038.034.041.547.010.0415.5
36Hampshire Hunt44.046.046.048.048.047.049.041.044.547.010.0470.52
33Mendip Farmers35.025.042.032.035.040.041.041.027.544.09.0371.5
29Mill House Riding School29.025.035.027.033.029.023.023.028.036.010.0298.0
37Peebles Tweeddale39.033.035.036.034.037.029.028.027.045.010.0353.0
27Saint Davids and District36.041.045.045.043.049.042.047.034.050.010.0442.09
34South Wold Hunt North34.029.033.032.032.047.033.036.028.046.010.0360.0
32Triley Fields Equestrian Centre32.032.041.039.035.044.035.037.030.546.010.0381.5
31West Lancs Ince Blundell42.039.040.042.043.049.045.037.027.047.09.0420.010