Eventing Results - Open Team

Number Rider Branch Score Team Score Place
39Diana BevanBurghley65.8205N
40Lucy DalyBurghley167.9
41Louise BodilyBurghley60.8
42Alice TurnerBurghley78.7
47Gemma BurvillMIXED AREA TEAM64.6EN
48Emily HughesMIXED AREA TEAME
49Lucy sugdenMIXED AREA TEAM217.3
901W
51Corinne MolyneuxMIXED AREA TEAMWEN
52Morag MolyneuxMIXED AREA TEAM69.9
53Lauren BellamyMIXED AREA TEAM37.8
902W
55Tilly HughesOxenholme57.1185N
56Imogen SutcliffeOxenholme158.2
57Harry HoggarthOxenholme49.0
58Catherine HoggarthOxenholme79.3
63Megan BrownWilton Hunt67.8150N
64Perdy LeeseWilton Hunt45.1
65Rosanna GrantWilton HuntE
66Hope Pleydell-BouverieWilton Hunt37.2
67Amy ChittendenMIXED AREA TEAM47.6EN
68Penny IbbottMIXED AREA TEAMW
69Amy GiraudetMIXED AREA TEAME
903W
71Lucy VarleyPytchley Hunt43.1EN
72Gregory WarwickPytchley Hunt86.3
73Francesca PagePytchley HuntR
904W
75Harriet DickinWarwickshire Hunt43.4EN
76Molly FletcherWarwickshire HuntE
77Amy NewcombeWarwickshire HuntE
78Emma ThomasWarwickshire Hunt43.6
79ALICIA WILKINSONEast Essex Hunt32.5166N
80EMMA PEALEast Essex Hunt98.6
81MINNIE BUDENBERGEast Essex Hunt34.5
905W
84Ottilie MitchellWaveney Harriers76.7EN
85Tilly DaviesWaveney HarriersE
86Martha CraggsWaveney HarriersR
905W
87Heidi O'BrienFlint & Denbigh HuntE183N
88Catrin EvansFlint & Denbigh Hunt89.5
89Brier LeahyFlint & Denbigh Hunt28.7
90Sophie ToogoodFlint & Denbigh Hunt64.7
91Eloise LittlerSouth Oxfordshire Hunt Central65.8176N
92Ella FlanaganSouth Oxfordshire Hunt CentralW
93Holly HickmanSouth Oxfordshire Hunt Central50.3
94Eleanor HopeSouth Oxfordshire Hunt Central59.8
95Tessa BishopGarth South42.9186N
96Alice GoringGarth South32.6
97Anna MartinezGarth South110.6
906W
99Beatle PayneAtherstone Hunt51.3143N
100Jess CorserAtherstone Hunt51.4
101Laura BrownAtherstone Hunt39.8
102Will CrawleyAtherstone HuntW
107Zara NeilBeaufort HuntR170N
108sasha GreenBeaufort Hunt36.8
109Amelia JamesBeaufort Hunt50.4
110Clemmie MontgomerieBeaufort Hunt82.3
111Ellie BlissCotswold HuntREN
112Amber WildCotswold HuntR
113Freya PartridgeCotswold Hunt59.1
907W
115Flo FinziMIXED AREA TEAM27.2114N
116Henry HobbyMIXED AREA TEAM46.4
117Honor McFarlaneMIXED AREA TEAM40.8
118Tom BirdMIXED AREA TEAM56.6
123Rebecca PughMonmouthshire33.7120N
124Lianne EdwardsMonmouthshire49.4
125Georgie WilliamsMonmouthshire36.8
909W
127Hollie SmithIveaghREN
128Conall McGrathIveagh46.1
129Gemma ChambersIveaghR
908W
131Eleanor AnsellTiverton HuntEEN
132Georgina WoodTiverton Hunt47.6
133Rupert BattingTiverton Hunt99.7
909W
135Felicity smith maxwellWorcestershire Hunt139.1180N
136Katie RuckerWorcestershire Hunt0.0
137Izzy RuckerWorcestershire Hunt97.4
138Nicholas holdenWorcestershire Hunt82.3
139DAISY MINTERSuffolk HuntEEN
140Katherine CrossSuffolk HuntW
141Issy StarrSuffolk Hunt98.2
142Annabel JacksonSuffolk Hunt59.0
143Amelia HattersleyBedale & West of Yore Hunt43.4EN
144Issy SaxbyBedale & West of Yore Hunt68.9
145Robyn ChiltonBedale & West of Yore HuntE
910W