Dressage Results - Intermediate Team

Number Rider Branch Age Score % Arena Pos Team Score Place
5000WNEN
501Nicola BroadEast Lothian18203.565.6520
502Scarlett FraserEast Lothian16202.565.3218
503Anna Pate WDEast Lothian WD18WN
504Holly ClarkeMeynell Hunt12222.571.771133
505Sammie HarveyMeynell Hunt13211.068.0610
506Lucy D'AngibeaMeynell Hunt15203.565.6517
507Chloe NaylorMeynell Hunt13220.571.132
508Camilla ReadWilton Hunt14215.569.52528N
509Jess TregoningWilton Hunt17207.566.9414
510RosieReadWilton Hunt13207.566.9412
511Lily-Mae RichardsonWilton Hunt23212.568.5511
512Lillian SearsEast Cheshire15221.071.29371
513Alex-Jo ParsonsEast Cheshire16210.067.7411
514Mary GoodridgeEast Cheshire16239.077.101
515Ciara McLellanEast Cheshire17220.571.133
516Olivia PattersonAvon Vale Hunt13212.068.3962610
517Chessie BentleyAvon Vale Hunt18206.566.6117
518Lauren DallinsonAvon Vale Hunt16221.571.456
519Hannah GadrasAvon Vale Hunt17209.067.4214
520Imogen HumphreyHeythrop Hunt16194.562.742037N
521Izzy LovatHeythrop Hunt13202.565.3222
522Izzy RugmanHeythrop Hunt13205.566.2916
523Amity ThwaitesHeythrop Hunt14235.575.971
524Louise BodilyBurghley19199.064.191630N
525Claudia CampbellBurghley16214.569.196
526Lilly DoddsBurghley14195.062.9022
527Lucy DalyBurghley16214.569.198
528Emma MuscuttSouth Pembrokeshire Hunt16196.563.391970N
530Emma MorganSouth Pembrokeshire Hunt16167.554.0329
531Ali SimonSouth Pembrokeshire Hunt23199.564.3522
5290WN
532Georgie GayBeaufort Hunt15212.068.39753N
533Milly HarveyBeaufort Hunt13201.565.0023
534Isla GreenBeaufort Hunt15182.058.7128
535Poppy RichardsonBeaufort Hunt13199.564.3523
5360WN70N
537Laura KingIveagh21196.563.3926
538Jasmine CrothersIveagh16188.060.6525
539Rachel PattersonIveagh15203.065.4819
540Jasmine MumfordDartmoor Hunt18WN216
541Charlie HoareDartmoor Hunt18222.071.615
542Jenny DanielsDartmoor Hunt17212.068.399
543Molly NorthmoreDartmoor Hunt14217.070.007
544Charlotte de MontmorencyNorth Down17189.561.132242N
545Claire IrelandNorth Down20213.568.877
546Kathryn McCaughanNorth Down19207.566.9413
547Kathryn McKibbenNorth Down17199.064.1924
548Ellie MitchellAtherstone Hunt14220.571.134102
549Joshua BallanceAtherstone Hunt17207.066.7715
550Beatle PayneAtherstone Hunt20227.573.392
551Evelyn HopkinsAtherstone Hunt15220.571.134
552Annabel DuncanWarwickshire Hunt17201.565.001448N
553Henry BurtonWarwickshire Hunt15WN
554Grace HopkinsWarwickshire Hunt14190.561.4524
555Lucy SeidlerWarwickshire Hunt15212.568.5510
556Lauren SandersEast Devon Hunt17222.071.612258
557Georgie ConneeleyEast Devon Hunt16207.066.7715
558Emma WoofendenEast Devon Hunt15215.569.528
559Harrison OakleyEast Devon Hunt18WN
560Ella FlanaganSouth Oxfordshire Hunt Central20200.064.521538N
561James TappinSouth Oxfordshire Hunt Central21208.567.2613
562Chelsie HorneSouth Oxfordshire Hunt Central19211.568.2310
563Dominique ParkSouth Oxfordshire Hunt Central22199.564.3521
564Hannah AitkenFife Hunt18185.559.842537N
565Emma WebsterFife Hunt15223.572.103
566Milly MorrisonFife Hunt19212.568.559
567Pollyanna SmithFife Hunt14190.061.2925
568Josh MooreSurrey Union15204.065.8111195
569Katie HaleSurrey Union14231.074.522
570Harrison ChartSurrey Union13198.564.0320
571Hatty FordSurrey Union17217.070.006
572Georgie ArcherGolden Valley Hunt17186.560.162342N
573Abi MeredithGolden Valley Hunt18209.067.4212
574Lizzie BrownGolden Valley Hunt17206.566.6114
575Rosie ThomsonGolden Valley Hunt15204.065.8116
576Cliona MuirWoodland Hunt16206.066.45938N
577Ellie TownendWoodland Hunt15203.565.6519
578Harriet HollandWoodland Hunt14208.567.2611
579Jessica HewlettWoodland Hunt14203.565.6518
580Hannah AndersonWest Warwickshire19199.064.1916258
581Aurelia MarcusWest Warwickshire19221.071.294
582Chloe DerbyshireWest Warwickshire13185.559.8426
583Alice HarveyWest Warwickshire19218.570.485
584Evie HardwickBramham Moor Hunt0185.559.842445N
585Molly RobinsonBramham Moor Hunt16205.566.2918
586Ellie JolliffeBramham Moor Hunt17224.072.263
587Sophie SearchBramham Moor Hunt0WN
588Tegan BallGarth South12174.056.132653N
589Felicity YoungGarth South13203.065.4821
590Uma DareGarth South16195.062.9023
591Francesca DaviesGarth South17214.069.039
592Josie SmailesHampshire Hunt17204.065.811130N
593Harriet SmailesHampshire Hunt15197.563.7125
594Dominic HoultHampshire Hunt18221.071.297
595Harriet WaldronHampshire Hunt16210.067.7412
596Ashley HarrisonStaff College & Sandhurst23205.066.1310247
597Chloe PetersonStaff College & Sandhurst17232.074.841
598Tamsin StampStaff College & Sandhurst17196.063.2321
599Nicole WilsonStaff College & Sandhurst18209.567.5813
600Lily BraveryNewmarket & Thurlow Hunt17208.067.108174
601Belinda DowNewmarket & Thurlow Hunt18216.569.845
602Lottie SandisonNewmarket & Thurlow Hunt15224.072.264
603Ella DettoriNewmarket & Thurlow Hunt15WN
604Jack DonaldsonSouth Northumberland15198.564.031848N
605Lizzie DoddSouth Northumberland23200.064.5224
606Emily DavidsonSouth Northumberland13205.566.2915
607Kate PooleSouth Northumberland18204.065.8115
608Mia GoodEssex Hunt North15192.562.102168N
609Emily PohlEssex HuntN North16194.062.5827
610Rhiannon DoughertyEssex Hunt North16184.559.5227
611Katie BillingsEssex Hunt North17203.065.4820
612Tilly HughesOxenholme17204.065.811136N
613Catherine HoggarthOxenholme21212.568.558
614Charlotte SalisburyOxenholme15201.064.8419
615Holly RansomeOxenholme15204.065.8117